Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Unsanitary Acknowledged

1041 Sw Macvicar Ave Topeka, KS, 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7568544

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Other

Viewed:

56 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

109722

Description

Smells like sewer paint chipping off back house dogs in need of care whole back yard is unsanitary trash everywhere and rodents.


Post a New Comment

33 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.