Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Animal - Dead Carcass Acknowledged

50 Presidents Avenue Quincy, MA 02169, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

756860

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Animal - Dead Carcass

Viewed:

392 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Dead rat in street


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.