Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Other Acknowledged

2501 Dallas St Houston, TX 77003, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7568866

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

East End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

394151

Description

Abandoned Car

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. Abandoned car on Dallas between St Charles and Live Oak for 3+ months

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.