Signage Archived

Magna UT, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7569160

Submitted To:

Utah DOT

Category:

Signage

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Magna

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

why are the road close signs on 9180 w and the left turn lane on magna main street? get if fixed asap please.

also asked...
Q. What direction were you traveling when you noticed a problem?
A. Southbound
Q. What type of problem did you notice?
A. Other

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.