Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste Closed

2714 Everett Ave Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 139145

Issue ID:

7570363

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

698859

Service Request ID:

695300

Tagged:

trash

Description

Everett Ave did not have the recycling picked up yesterday.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Recycling

8 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • UPM (Registered User)

  • Neighbor (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Reopened UPM (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Neighbor (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...