Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

251 E. Ladies Mile Road Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

75709

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

212 times

Neighborhood:

Providence Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Pole numbers VP PM 37 and VP PM 28. 28 blinks off and on. 37 is completely out. These are across from the Town Market in the streeet bordering the Providence Park Apartments


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.