Acknowledged by: Foster City, CA

Sidewalks Acknowledged

630 Pilgrim Dr Foster City 94404, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7571987

Submitted To:

City of Foster City

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

86 times

Neighborhood:

Foster City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Pathway between Harvester and pilgrim. Roots are damaging pathway and causing a tripping hazard.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.