Acknowledged by: Hamilton, OH

Alley, Sidewalk, Street and Sewer Acknowledged

601 Pyramid Hill Blvd Hamilton, OH 45013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7572145

Submitted To:

City of Hamilton

Category:

Alley, Sidewalk, Street and Sewer

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Hamilton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

847134

Tagged:

pothole, bridge, sidewalk

Description

the pavement needs to ground down there is a big hump in the b st turn lane to the bridge

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Street condition/Request to be paved

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Alex (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.