Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Remove Dead Animal from City Street or Curb Acknowledged

5327 Inker St Houston 77007, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7572218

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Remove Dead Animal from City Street or Curb

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

394242

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Dead cat

also asked...
Q. What is the location of the animal?
A. Curb
Q. What Type of Animal Is it?
A. Cat

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.