Illegal Dumping Archived

2010 Berryman St Berkeley 94709, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7572327

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000759245

Tagged:

trash

Description

Abandoned garbage on residential street


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.