Vacant Lot Open

1525 W Windsor St Tucson, AZ 85705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7572527

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Vacant Lot

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Flowing Wells

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

1525 West Windsor street has been boarded up for several years and now has overgrown vegetation home owner is not responding to requests to fix


Post a New Comment

10 Comments

New Comment

I want to...