Codes Compliance Archived

6721 26th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7574281

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

263 times

Neighborhood:

Jungle Terrace

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

7649714

Description

illegally parks commercial vehicles in front lawn of residence.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.