Trash: Collection Archived

351 New York Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07307, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7574457

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Trash: Collection

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

The Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a TV laying in front of 351 New York Ave already for a week.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Uncollected trash/recycling

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.