Được ghi nhận bởi: Worcester, MA

Item On Public Way - Bulk Được thừa nhận

200 Vernon St Worcester, MA 01607, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

7574824

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Danh mục:

Item On Public Way - Bulk

Đã xem:

48 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Worcester

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

ok

Mô tả

furniture

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is the item?
Đáp. sectional sofa piece
Hỏi. How long has it been there?
Đáp. unknown
Hỏi. Do you know the source?
Đáp. unknown
Hỏi. Day and time of dumping if known.
Đáp. unknown
Hỏi. If dumped from a vehicle, provide a description of the vehicle. Include make, model and plate number if possible.
Đáp. unknown
Hỏi. Is it obstructing traffic or the sidewalk?
Đáp. just off sidewalk

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video