Sidewalk Repair Archived

1000–1098 Ne Third St Gainesville 32601, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7575101

Submitted To:

Roads & Streets

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

311GNVPolice Sector 3

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

21920

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk need repair

also asked...
Q. Please select the type of disrepair of the sidewalk.
A. Trip Hazard

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Gainesville (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Gainesville Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Gainesville Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.