Code Enforcement Archived

13134 119th St Largo, FL, 33778, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7575980

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Unpermitted signs on roadway/phone pole

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Greater Ridgecrest CRA

Reported:

on

Description

Inoperable vehicles, have been there for a very long time, along with accumulation of junk.

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. Inoperable vehicle

3 Comments

  • Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.