Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

859 41st Ave N Saint Petersburg 33703, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7576039

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

283 times

Reported:

on

Description

RV in driveway

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

11 Comments

  • Moshe Rozia (Registered User)

  • Moshe Rozia (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Moshe Rozia (Registered User)

  • Home Owner (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Codes Support Manager (Verified Official)

  • StPeteRocks (Registered User)

  • Codes Compliance 6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance 6 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.