Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal Acknowledged

Main St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7576569

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

This street in the middle of town could use some trees

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. New Tree Request

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.