Other Acknowledged

2408 1300 E Salt Lake City, UT 84106, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7579519

Submitted To:

Utah DOT

Category:

Trash/Litter

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Sugar House

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

huge pile of garbage that the pan handlers and transients are creating and now bringing it and putting it in front of my house on Driggs Ave between 109 east and 1300 east. please come clean up both locations.


5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.