Sanitation Department Archived

710 37th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7579647

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

448 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

garbage was not picked up today 3/23/20

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Missed garbage pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.