Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Archiviert

75 Willson St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

7579745

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Kategorie:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste

Angesehen:

24 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

City of Salem

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

trash

Beschreibung

Es steht keine Beschreibung zur Verfügung.

auch gefragt...
F. Was there a holiday this week? If yes, trash pickup will be one day later this week.
A. No
F. Is this address residential or commercial?
A. Commercial
F. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste or More than one?
A. More than one
F. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. Golf course
F. Please describe the specific list of items that were missed:
A. Dumpsters

3 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.