Weed & Litter Complaint Archived

5409 Rosemont Ave Ne Albuquerque, NM, 87110, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7580633

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Weed & Litter Complaint

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Fair Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

200323-003383

Description

Litter remains on property, sofa, tires, junk car, boxes


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.