Limbs/Debris /Bulky Item pick up Archived

1034 Mountain Oaks Dr Birmingham, AL, 35226, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7581956

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris /Bulky Item pick up

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

furniture

also asked...
Q. Is this a New Request or missed pick up?
A. New request

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.