Codes Compliance Archived

710 43rd Ave Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7583241

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

119 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

6969486

Description

dumpster and pod in driveway!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.