Water Line Leak Archived

14700 Gulf Blvd Saint Petersburg, FL, 33708, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7583514

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Water Line Leak

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Madeira Beach

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

77867

Description

There is a large water main in front of the building that is raised, along Gulf Boulevard, that appears to be leaking.


3 Comments

  • Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.