Abandoned Shopping Carts Open

3825 E Bellevue St Tucson, AZ 85716, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7583549

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Abandoned Shopping Carts

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Palo Verde

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

blue shopping cart

also asked...
Q. Please provide an email address to allow city staff to follow up directly about this issue. This information will be kept private.
A. Mosesnana@centurylink.net
Q. Where is the shopping cart?
A. on curb

New Comment

I want to...