Code Enforcement Issues -- Private Property Open

17 Lawrence St Chelsea 02150, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7584041

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Code Enforcement Issues -- Private Property

Viewed:

183 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported:

on

Description

Home on the corner of Tudor Street and Lawrence Street . If you have overflow they are to suppose to be in orange city approved garbage bags .


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...