Signs Archiviert

211 S Fremont Ave Tucson 85719, United States Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

7584261

Submitted To:

Transportation

Kategorie:

Signs

Angesehen:

25 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Miles East West

Gemeldet:

auf

Serviceanfrage-ID:

23501

Getaggt:

signs

Beschreibung

Es steht keine Beschreibung zur Verfügung.

auch gefragt...
F. Location Description (Please provide a specific street address OR street and cross-street)
A. Damaged/bent
F. Direction of Travel
A. W
F. Issue
A. Damaged
F. Is the Support/Post intact (for Missing or Damaged Signs)
A. Yes

3 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.