Trash Pick-Up Open

1301 Woodland Ave Nw Canton, OH, 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7584866

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Trash Pick-Up

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Couch out front


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.