Sidewalks Archived

507-541 Central Ave New Haven, CT 06515, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

75855

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

680 times

Neighborhood:

Westville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

crosswalk, sidewalk

Description

Sidewalks at corner house are not cleared - nor are the paths to crosswalks


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Westville pedestrian (Guest)

  • Image8b small square

    E (Registered User)

  • Image8b small square

    E (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed walker (Guest)

Comments are closed for archived issues.