Street Light Repair Archived

3100 Arborshade Trce Se Owens Cross Roads, AL, 35763, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7586257

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Street Light Repair

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The streetlight in this photo is not operating. Correctly operating streetlights can be seen in the background of the photo.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Huntsville Connect) (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • Closed Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • Karl (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.