Illegal Dumping Archived

2001 Berryman St Berkeley 94709, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7587257

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000759940

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage left on residential street across from 2001 Berryman. I have reported this multiple times and it has been “resolved” but is still there. Not resolved.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.