Other City Request 打开

100 Main St Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

7587309

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

类别:

Other City Request

已查看:

71 次数

社区:

Fitchburg

已报告:


说明

The MART company at the building at 100 main st in the intermodal center is breaking every rule to help stop spread the virus. Everyone is in cubicles 3 feet aprt. They are transferring employees between floors and departments daily, just to make sure the share gems. And a majority of this job could be done remotely and reduce this RISKY company behavior and complete disregard of their employees and their families health

还问了...
Issue:
COVID-19 Violations
Description
没有给出答案

发表新评论

1 评论

新评论

我想...