Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Pavement Problem Acknowledged

1441 Dunwoody Village Pkwy Dunwoody 30338, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7587842

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Pavement Problem

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7334

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Manhole ring sinking


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.