Report Unregistered Vehicles Archived

145 High St Randolph 02368, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7588076

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

Large commercial dump truck parked on front lawn.


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.