Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Utility Problem Acknowledged

5455 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd Atlanta, GA, 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7590527

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Utility Problem

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7335

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Water is bubbling and pooling near the sidewalk on the Mt. Vernon Highway side of the property.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.