Street Lights Buksan

403 Central St Saugus, MA, 01906, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

7591839

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Kategorya:

Street Lights

Tiningnan:

146 beses

Lugar:

Saugus

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Pole #33 NET&T Light goes on intermittently for approx one minute and goes out for a period of time


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video