Stormdrain Issues Archived

11387 88th Ave Seminole, FL, 33772, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7593082

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Stormdrain Issues

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 6

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

78053

Description

On the street 88th ave there is weeds growing around the storm drain and there is no signs that say the water drains into the lake can u fix that


3 Comments

  • Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.