Sidewalk, Curb, Gutter Issue Archived

6701-6799 Shellmound St Emeryville, CA, 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7593258

Submitted To:

City of Emeryville

Category:

Other Issue/Concern

Viewed:

514 times

Neighborhood:

Emeryville

Reported:

on

Description

City sidewalk and bike lane obstructed by illegal encampment footprint.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.