Missed Garbage Curbside Pick Up Archived

2660 Apollo Circle Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7593263

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Missed Garbage Curbside Pick Up

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Our garbage was out today but never picked up

also asked...
Q. Do you want Santek to return today for the missed pick up?
A. yes garbage is full

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.