Dangling Utility Wire Open

17 Westlake Rd Natick, MA, 01760, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7595122

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported:

on

Tagged:

test

Description

There is a red wire dangling from the overhead utility wires that is obstructing my driveway. I have no idea if it is live or not and I don't want to find out by testing it. I need to have it safely removed as soon as possible.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...