S-WASTE: Animal - Dead Pickup Request Archived

4400–4436 Napier Ave Macon 31210, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7595294

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Animal - Dead Pickup Request

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

7595762

Description

Dead dog, middle of street

also asked...
Q. Where is the exact location of the animal?
A. street
Q. Size of animal?
A. medium
Q. How many animals are there?
A. 1 animal

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.