Acknowledged by: Mason City, IA

Garbage Acknowledged

207 6th St Ne Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7596124

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage stashed all around garages off alley


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.