Trash in Yard Open

22 Riverview Pl Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7596157

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Massive amounts of dog poop in front yard and on tree belt.

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. 22 Riverview Place

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...