Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1103 Bomar St Houston, TX 77006, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7596752

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

142 times

Neighborhood:

Montrose

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

395037

Tagged:

trash

Description

garbage left behind when dumpster rental company picked up their dumpster.

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.