Reconocido por: Needham, MA

Animal Issues Reconocido

259 Central Ave Needham, MA 02494, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Issue ID:

7596977

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Categoría:

Animal Issues

Visto:

398 veces

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Descripción

Dead skunk in road

también preguntó...
Q. Where is the animal located (i.e. middle of the road, on the sidewalk, etc)?
A. travel lane
Q. Please provide any additional information about the animal issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comentars

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video