确认人: City of Houston

Drainage 已确认

1513 Bonner St Houston 77007, United States 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

问题 ID:

7596981

Submitted To:

City of Houston

类别:

Drainage

已查看:

19 次数

社区:

Rice Military

已报告:

服务请求 ID:

395046

已标记:

drain problem

说明

Corner of Bonner and Eigel (corner at parking pad of new construction) standing ditch full of water. No drainage outlet

还问了...
What is your area of concern?
Off Road Ditch - Drainage.

发表新评论

1 评论

新评论

Public status changes are not available for this issue.