Other - City Issues Archived

22 Francis Rd Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7597256

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

hydrant

Description

22/24 Francis road has a broken fire hydrant that needs to be fixed. God forbid anything happens that someone needs this. I would appreciate a response ASAP


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.