Animal Issues Archivé

242 Central Ave Needham, MA 02494, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

7599540

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Catégorie:

Animal Issues

Vues:

41 fois

Quartier:

Needham

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Description

dead skunk

a aussi demandé...
Q. Where is the animal located (i.e. middle of the road, on the sidewalk, etc)?
A. in road west bound near driveway
Q. Please provide any additional information about the animal issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. No Answer Given

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.