Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

2548 Nw B I S Rd Topeka, KS 66618, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7599979

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

40 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

110080

Description

Old mattress and door left at recycling bins making the area unsightly.

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. YES

13 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.